DA-100-3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-60

Digital variable attenuator with 9/125 micron single mode fiber with angled FC/PC receptacle, 60dB return loss and calibrated at 1300/1550nm
Barcode: 8147
OZ Part Number: DA-100-3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-60
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$1,990.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

POM-300-R-LC

Barcode: 30015

Interchangeable LC Receptacle for POM-300 Optical Power Meter.
US$40.00
out of stock

POM-300-R-3

Barcode: 22093

Interchangeable FC/PC Receptacle for POM-300 Optical Power Meter
US$25.00
1 in stock

POM-300-IR

Barcode: 21504

Hand Held Optical Power Meter with InGaAs detector and battery, for 800nm -1650nm wavelength, -75dBm to 10dBm measurement range. Measurements are in Watt/dBm/dB and 4 digit display. Receptacle is not included.
US$495.00
1 in stock