FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SPP-1550-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1

Fiber optic beamsplitter in miniature in-line package for 1550nm with a 1x2 polarizing beamsplitter with 60dB return loss, with a 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 singlemode fiber on the input and 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 8/125 PM fibers on the outputs. All ports are terminated with FC/APC connectors.
Barcode: 22917
OZ Part Number: FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SPP-1550-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$324.50