FOPI-21-11-1310-9/125-S-60-3A3A-1-1-55

Dual Stage Fiber Optic Polarization Insensitive Isolator for 1310nm in miniature (5.5mm diameter) housing with 55dB peak isolation and 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long 900 micron yellow tight jacketed 9/125 singlemode fiber pigtails, terminated with angle FC/APC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 38975
OZ Part Number: FOPI-21-11-1310-9/125-S-60-3A3A-1-1-55
Availability: 21 in stock
21 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$200.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMJ-3A3A-1300-7/125-3-1-1

Barcode: 6644

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 1300nm 7/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$88.70
12 in stock

FUSED-12-1310-7/125-90/10-3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 23588

Fused 1X2 polarization maintaining splitter with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 1310nm 7/125 PM fiber pigtails, a 90/10 split ratio, and angle FC/APC connectors on all ports
US$425.00
3 in stock

FUSED-22-1310-7/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 43956

Fused 2X2 PM Splitter with 1meter long, 900µm OD jacketed 1310nm 7/125µ Panda PM fiber pigtails and 50/50 split ratio in the slow axes of PM fibers. Ends are terminated with angle FC/APC connectors aligned & locked along the slow axis on all ports.
US$425.00
6 in stock