FPC-100

All Fiber Polarization Controller for customer installed 250um or 400um OD coated fiber
Barcode: 2575
OZ Part Number: FPC-100
Availability: 22 in stock
22 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$220.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

BB-500-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-50-3A3A-3-1

Barcode: 15371

Pigtail style variable attenuator at 1300/1550nm with 1m long, 3mm OD jacketed single mode fiber with FC/Angled PC connectors on both ends, 50dB return loss and in rectangular housing.
US$172.84
out of stock

FOI-21-11-1550-8/125-P-60-XX-1-1-60

Barcode: 26907

Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolator for 1550nm in 5.5mm OD housing with 60dB isolation and 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed, 8/125 PM fiber pigtails and no connectors.
US$210.00
1 in stock

ODL-100-11-1550-8/125-P-60-3A3A-3-1

Barcode: 13421

Variable Fiber Optic Delay Line for 1550nm, with manual lead screw and 60dB return loss. Pigtails are 1 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled 8/125 PM fibers, FC/APC connectors.
US$1,255.00
3 in stock