LPC-01-1300-62.5/125-M-1-1.8GR-25-X-3-1

Pigtail style collimator for 1300-1550nm with a 1 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled 62.5/125 MM fiber, a 4mm OD housing with a f=1.8mm GRIN lens with -25dB return loss and no connector. The output beam diameter will be 1mm.
Barcode: 166
OZ Part Number: LPC-01-1300-62.5/125-M-1-1.8GR-25-X-3-1
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$35.36
on sale