LPC-06-1540-9/125-S-0.45-2.13GR-55-X-0.25-1.5

Pigtail style collimator for 1300-1550nm with a 1.5 meter long, 250 micron OD unjacketed, 9/125 SM fiber, a 2.5mm OD housing with an f=2.13mm GRIN lens with -55dB return loss and no connector. The output beam diameter will be 0.47mm.
Barcode: 2591
OZ Part Number: LPC-06-1540-9/125-S-0.45-2.13GR-55-X-0.25-1.5
Availability: 325 in stock
325 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$25.99
on sale
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3S2.5A-1300/1550-9/125-1-1.3

Barcode: 21679

1.3 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with a FC/SPC connector on one end, on the other end 8 degree angled 2.5 mm metal ferrule with zirconia insert.
US$1.00
340 in stock

PMPC-03-"D"-SP

Barcode: 32624

PM FC-FC "D" mount sleeve-thru adapter with 2.00mm OD keyway
US$2.50
1024 in stock

BB-400-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-50-XX-3-0.35

Barcode: 3347

Pigtail style variable attenuator at 1300/1550nm with 0.35m long , 3mm OD jacketed single mode unterminated fiber on both ends, 50dB return loss and in 12.5mm round housing.
US$30.00
114 in stock