MESMJ-X-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-35.5-25-X-1.8

1.85 meter long, 0.25mm OD Jacketed 1300/1550nm 9/125 Corning SMF-28 fiber patchcord with metalized tip on one end, no connector on the other end. Strip length is 35.5mm, metalized length is 25mm, no ferrule or cleave on the end
Barcode: 5668
OZ Part Number: MESMJ-X-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-35.5-25-X-1.8
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$14.35
on sale