QMMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-50/125-3-1

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 50/125 high powered MM IRVIS fiber patchcord, terminated with angled FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 8687
OZ Part Number: QMMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-50/125-3-1
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
US$53.00