TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed 8/125um 1550nm Polarization Maintaining fiber with tapered tip on one end, FC/APC connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5 microns, working distance of 14±2 microns.
Barcode: 21810
OZ Part Number: TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$96.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2

Barcode: 16144

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed Corning SMF-28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, FC/APC connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5micron, working distance of 14±2 micron.
US$63.00
108 in stock

TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-5-26-2

Barcode: 32692

2 meter long, 0.25 OD jacketed 8/125um 1550nm Polarization Maintaining fiber with tapered tip on one end, Angle FC/PC connector on the other end; 7+/-1mm stripped length, spot diameter of 5±0.5micron, working distance of 26±2 micron
US$96.00
out of stock

TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2-AR

Barcode: 30839

2 meter long, 250 micron OD jacketed 8/125um 1550nm Polarization Maintaining fiber with tapered tip on one end, Angled FC/PC connector on the other end; 7±1mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5micron, working distance of 14±2 micron. The fiber tip is AR coated for 1550nm.
US$116.00
out of stock