ER-ND-35-1250/1650

35dB attenuator for ER meters for 1250nm to 1650nm.
Barcode: 9471
OZ Part Number: ER-ND-35-1250/1650
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$202.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

ER-ND-10-450/1700

Barcode: 10626

10dB attenuator for ER meters for 450nm to 1700nm.
US$202.50
2 in stock

ER-100-IR

Barcode: 11997

Fiber Optic Polarization Extinction Ratio Meter for wavelengths from 850nm to 1650nm. ER = 30dB for wavelengths from 850nm to 1290nm and ER=35dB for wavelengths longer than 1290nm. Without receptacle
US$4,000.00
4 in stock

PMJ-3U3U-1550-8/125-1-1-1-ER=30-G

Barcode: 13390

Master patchcord, Ultra FC/PC to Ultra FC/PC, 8/125um PM 1550nm fiber, 0.9mm OD jacketed, 1 meter long with connectors aligned and locked to the slow axis, ER=30dB minimum
US$152.00
5 in stock