FOP-21-11-1550-9/125-S-P-60-3A3A-1-1-ER=30

Miniature Fiber Optic Polarizer for 1550nm with 30dB ER and 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900µm OD jacketed 9/125um singlemode fiber (input) and 8/125µm PM fiber (output) pigtails terminated with angled FC/APC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 42217
OZ Part Number: FOP-21-11-1550-9/125-S-P-60-3A3A-1-1-ER=30
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$275.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FUSED-12-1550-8/125-50/50-3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 23423

Fused polarization maintaining splitter with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 fiber pigtails, a 50/50 split ratio, and Angle FC/APC connectors on all ports
US$425.00
29 in stock