FOSS-21-3S-9/125-1310-S-1

Single Wavelength Fiber Optic Laser Diode Source with 1310nm wavelength, 0.8 to 1mW output , for 9/125┬Ám core/cladding single mode fiber with super FC/PC receptacle. Unit has a built in display and is operated with 2 AA batteries or an optional 5V AC/DC adapter.
Barcode: 42757
OZ Part Number: FOSS-21-3S-9/125-1310-S-1
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$540.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

AC-5VDC-MULTI-PLUG-Z

Barcode: 27834

Power supply, 15 Watts, 5VDC output, 3A, with power cord and multi-plugs for different countries. Output is 2.1mm center positive pin power plug.
US$48.00
31 in stock