MMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-10

10 meter long, 3mm OD cabled, for 400-1650nm, 62.5/125µ MM fiber patchcord terminated with super FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 29484
OZ Part Number: MMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-10
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
US$31.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMJ-3A3A-980-6/125-3-2-1

Barcode: 13289

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 980nm 6/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$114.40
24 in stock

QMMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-200/240-3-5

Barcode: 10482

5 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 200/240 high powered MM IRVIS fiber patchcord, terminated with Super FC/PC connectors on both ends.
US$83.00
4 in stock

FUSED-12-IRVIS-62.5/125-50/50-3S3S3S-3-1

Barcode: 30624

Fused 1x2 splitter for infrared and visible wavelengths, 50/50 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled, 62.5/125µm multimode fibers terminated with Super FC/PC connectors on each end.
US$85.40
3 in stock