BARE-03-250-M

FC Magnetic Bare Fiber Adaptor, 250µ ID ferrule.
Barcode: 50041
OZ Part Number: BARE-03-250-M
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
Bare Fiber Adaptor with Magnetic Clip
US$65.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FER-1.8-126-GL

Barcode: 47559

1.8mm OD, 126-128µm ID, Glass ferrule, 10.5mm long
US$2.35
248 in stock

BARE-03-127-M

Barcode: 44190

FC Magnetic Bare Fiber Adaptor, 127 um ID ferrule.
US$55.00
25 in stock

LPC-01-850-5/125-S-0.9-4.7GR-40-3A-1-1

Barcode: 50429

Pigtail style collimator for 850nm with an f=4.7mm Grin-lens in a 4mm OD housing, with -40dB return loss, with a 1 meter long, 900µm OD cabled, 5/125µm singlemode fiber, terminated with an angled FC/APC connector. The predicted collimated beam diameter will be around 0.9mm at the 1/e^2 level.
US$114.60
5 in stock