FUSED-22-1310-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Fused 2x2 splitter for 1310nm, 90/10 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 Corning SMF-28 singlemode fibers terminated with angled FC/APC connectors on all ports.
Barcode: 25721
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1310-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$115.00