FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-99/1-3A3A3A3A-1-1

1.0+/-0.1 meter long for each channel, 0.9mm OD jacketed on each channel, 9/125 micron core/cladding, 1300/1550nm Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed 2x2, 99% / 1% (99/1) coupler with FC/APC connectors on all ends.
Barcode: 47789
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-99/1-3A3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$115.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3S2.5A-1300/1550-9/125-1-1.3

Barcode: 21679

1.3 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with a FC/SPC connector on one end, on the other end 8 degree angled 2.5 mm metal ferrule with zirconia insert.
US$1.00
340 in stock

FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 29027

2x2, 50/50 1300/1550nm fused coupler 1 meter long, 1mm OD Jacketed 9/125um Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed with Angle FC/PC connectors on each end
US$115.00
7 in stock

PMPC-03-"D"-SP

Barcode: 32624

PM FC-FC "D" mount sleeve-thru adapter with 2.00mm OD keyway
US$2.50
891 in stock