DD-100-11-1550-9/125-S-60-SCSC-1-1-485:1-6-PC-LL

Electrically controlled variable attenuator at 1550nm with 1m long, 0.9mm OD jacketed single mode fiber with SC/Super PC connectors on both ends and 60dB return loss. LL≤0.6dB , PC: For OEM version, no electronics and no calibration
Barcode: 9929
OZ Part Number: DD-100-11-1550-9/125-S-60-SCSC-1-1-485:1-6-PC-LL
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$300.00
on sale