FOP-21-11-1550-9/125-S-P-60-XX-1-1-ER=30

Miniature fiber optic polarizer for 1550nm with 30dB ER and 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed, 1550nm 9/125um singlemode fiber on the input and 8/125um polarization maintaining fiber on the output .No connector on either side.
Barcode: 41306
OZ Part Number: FOP-21-11-1550-9/125-S-P-60-XX-1-1-ER=30
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$255.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-99/1-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 47789

1.0+/-0.1 meter long for each channel, 0.9mm OD jacketed on each channel, 9/125 micron core/cladding, 1300/1550nm Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed 2x2, 99% / 1% (99/1) coupler with FC/APC connectors on all ends.
US$115.00
4 in stock

FUSED-22-1550-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 32399

Fused 2x2 splitter for 1550nm, 90/10 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 Corning SMF-28 singlemode fibers, terminated with angle FC/APC connectors on each end.
US$115.00
4 in stock