PFPC-11-1300/1550-S-9/125-3A3A-1-1

All Fiber Polarization Controller with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD jacketed 1300/1550nm 9/125 singlemode fiber pigtails terminated on both ends with angle FC/APC connectors
Barcode: 14312
OZ Part Number: PFPC-11-1300/1550-S-9/125-3A3A-1-1
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$214.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

FER-1.8-126-GL

Barcode: 47559

1.8mm OD, 126-128µm ID, Glass ferrule, 10.5mm long
US$2.35
57 in stock

LPC-04-1300/1550-9/125-S-0.9-4.5AS-60-3A-1-1

Barcode: 50419

Pigtail style collimator for 1300/1550nm with an f=4.5mm aspheric lens in an 8mm OD housing with 60dB return loss, with a 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD hytrel jacketed, 9/125µm singlemode fiber terminated with an angle polished FC/APC connector. The collimated beam diameter will be about 0.9mm at the 1/e^2 level.
US$126.00
3 in stock

TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2

Barcode: 21810

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed 8/125um 1550nm Polarization Maintaining fiber with tapered tip on one end, FC/APC connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5 microns, working distance of 14±2 microns.
US$96.00
out of stock