FOI-21-11-1550-8/125-P-60-3A3A-1-1-60

Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolator for 1550nm in 5.5mm OD housing with 60dB isolation and 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber pigtails terminated with angle FC/APC connectors.
Barcode: 27344
OZ Part Number: FOI-21-11-1550-8/125-P-60-3A3A-1-1-60
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$325.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FUSED-22-1550-8/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 23726

Fused 2X2 polarization maintaining splitter with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 fiber pigtails, a 90/10 split ratio, and with FC/APC connectors on all lead ends.
US$425.00
1 in stock