FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1

Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in minature in line package for 1550nm with a 1x2 polarizing beamsplitter with 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD loose tube jacketed 8/125 PM fiber pigtails terminated with angled FC/PC connectors aligned and locked to the fiber slow axis on all ports.
Barcode: 25318
OZ Part Number: FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 6 in stock
6 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$357.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3S3S-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-0.1-LEAF

Barcode: 20798

0.1 meter long, 250µ OD buffered, 1300/1550nm 9/125µ Dispersion Shifted Cornign LEAF SM fiber patchcord, terminated with Super FC/PC connectors on both ends.
US$6.81
4 in stock

BB-700-11-1550-8/125-P-50-3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 50179

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 1550nm with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 8/125µ PM fiber terminated with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked to slow axis on both ends and 50dB backreflection.
US$624.00
6 in stock

SMJ-3S3A-1300/1550-9/125-3-1

Barcode: 2115

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed,1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with a Super FC/PC connector on one end, on the other an angled FC/PC connector.
US$12.58
48 in stock